Normal registration
01 Mar - 29 Sep 23:59
Late registrations
Deadline 07 Oct 23:59

participants

Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)

Khabib Kurbanov SE

Gladius IF
Shooters MMA

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
  • Born 1996

Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)

Emil Johansson SE

Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Checkmat

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1993

Mehdi Abadli MA

Ultimate BJJ Halmstad IF
Team Carvalho

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1988

Jim Hjalmarsson SE

Ju-Jutsu Klubben Samurai
Dynamix

  • Division Adult
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -94,3 kg (Heavy)
  • Born 1985

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)

Peter Farrell IE

Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle

  • Division Master 1 (30+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
  • Born 1988

Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -76 kg (Light)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Fredrik Jonsson SE

Champions MMA & Conde BJJ IF
Dynamix

  • Division Master 2 (36+)
  • Belt White
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1981

Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)

Mattias Johansson SE

Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Team Concrete

  • Division Master 3 (41+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -82,3 kg (Middle)
  • Born 1973

Men / Master 4 (46+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)

Jimmy Boqvist SE

Hilti Kristinehamn
Hilti BJJ

  • Division Master 4 (46+)
  • Belt Blue
  • Weight -76 kg (Light)
  • Born 1972

Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)

Nathalie Pahlenstam SE

Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Team Neves

  • Division Adult
  • Belt White
  • Weight -64 kg (Light)
  • Born 1995

Women / Adult / Purple / -74 kg (Medium heavy)

1 Incomplete registrations...

Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)

Lukas Pellegrino SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Team Carvalho

  • Belt White
  • Weight -69 kg (Light)
  • Born 2003

Boys / -25 kg / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -28 kg / Grey

Roman ROMANCIUC NO

Oxy
Felipe Mota

  • Weight -28 kg
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2010

Boys / -31 kg / Grey

Arvid Ekman SE

Team Leites Stockholm IF
Team Leites

  • Weight -31 kg
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2011

Boys / -37 kg / White

1 Incomplete registrations...

Boys / -40 kg / Grey

Malthe Beier DK

Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Helsingør Kampsportscenter

  • Weight -40 kg
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2007

Boys / -48 kg / Orange

Boys / -52 kg / Orange

Fedor Borisenko RU

Sputnik
Sputnik

  • Weight -52 kg
  • Belt Orange
  • Born 2007

Boys / -56 kg / Grey

Boys / -56 kg / Green

Boys / -64 kg / Yellow

Robert Dautovic SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -64 kg
  • Belt Yellow
  • Born 2004

Boys / +72 kg / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -31 kg / Grey

1 Incomplete registrations...

Girls / -48 kg / White

Girls / -48 kg / Grey

Jana Radovic SE

Fit4Fight Gym IF
Team Carvalho

  • Weight -48 kg
  • Belt Grey
  • Born 2008