Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B13
Finished
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:01
Mille Nylen Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A18
Finished
Anton Salenstedt
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Valdemar Ghetu Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A19
Finished
Maximus Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Lucas Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 01:47
Boys / Yellow & Orange / -44 kg /10-12 years
(Lördag )
B14
Finished
Jonathan Ekström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Frank Kahn Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 03:24
Boys & Girls / White & Grey / -37 kg -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag )
C26
Finished
Ronja Gustafsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Velma Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:16
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A20
Finished
Nicolas Ferber
Lets roll bjj
Won by Walkover
Anton Salenstedt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A21
Finished
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Maximus Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:55
Boys / White / -37 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C27
Finished
Hugo Mattsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B15
Finished
Benjamin Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Elias Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
C28
Finished
Unknown User
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Denice Gustafsson Won by Submission - 00:09
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A22
Finished
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 00:50
Unknown User Lets roll bjj
Boys / White / -37 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag )
C29
Finished
Hugo Mattsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B16
Finished
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:15
Einar Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
C30
Finished
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 04:00
Elisabeth Ghetu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A23
Finished
Matheo Figueroa
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:50
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B17
Finished
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
Elias Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
C32
Finished
Sonja Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 04:00
Alva Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A24
Finished
Nicolas Ferber
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Valdemar Ghetu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B18
Finished
Benjamin Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Einar Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
C33
Finished
Denice Gustafsson
Won by Submission - 03:27
Leia Drake Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B19
Finished
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:14
Mille Nylen Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A25
Finished
Unknown User
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B20
Finished
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Elias Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
C34
Finished
Elisabeth Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Sonja Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:23
Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
C35
Finished
Alva Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:33
Hedvig Dyrssen Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B21
Finished
Benjamin Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mille Nylen Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg/ 8-9 years
(Lördag )
B22
Finished
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:51
Elias Ödeen Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A26
Finished
Matheo Figueroa
Team Trondheim Bjj
Won by Walkover
Anton Salenstedt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag )
C36
Finished
Unknown User
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Leia Drake Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A27
Finished
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Lucas Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys / White & Grey/ -56 kg -60 kg/ 12-13 years
(Lördag )
B23
Finished
Johan Myren
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Isidor Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:08
Boys / White & Grey / -40 kg -44kg/ 10-11 years
(Lördag )
A28
Finished
Anton Salenstedt
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Maximus Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Walkover