Medailí celkem
64 Zlato
61 Stříbro
50 Bronz
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Arnaud Sirvaut
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Samuel Collier Ryder
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Nebrass Alshimerty
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
5
Max Bengtsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Lukas Szerszen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Unknown user
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Mattias Pinto
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Edier Otalvaro
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Alexander Vasquez Guerrero
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Richard Blomberg
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
– Hilti BJJ
5
Sandro Arcos Famme
Nacka Dojo IF
5
Shinwar Nadiri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Cristopher Alvarez
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Erik Hugoson
Fightzone Stockholm
9
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Mats Svanberg
Fightzone
5
Kabir Bahtijarevic
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
5
Simon Desta
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
5
Alf Carlsson
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
5
Björn Gillsbro
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
9
Alexander Heldt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Alexander Östberg-Larsson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Fredrik Viklund
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
9
Max Stenberg
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Jesper Nordkvist
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Erik Hurtig
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Sven Johansson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Oliver Bokvist
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Haidar Shaker
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
17
Diego Valladares
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
17
Simon Lezbedi
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Alexander Nystrand
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Unknown user
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Mattis Erngren
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Olof Lundqvist
Norrtälje MMA
5
Leopold Toldy
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Tobias Aili
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Andreas Larsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
9
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Robin Klase
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Jakob Westin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Jonas Stajic Nordarp
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Fredrik Lindahl
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Teodor Doroftei
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
5
Kristoffer Björnfot Nyman
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult / Blue / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Rami Shalhoub
Art Of Roll IF
5
Robert Gehrke
KLUBB CONCRETE BJJ TYRESÖ
– Team Concrete
5
Lars Söderström
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
5
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
4
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Viktor Lönnblad
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
9
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Sander Bringeland
Oxy
– Roger Gracie
9
Kim Nordlund
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
– Dynamix
9
Fredrik Alm
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jonas Sandström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
James Andrews
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Johan Aarnio
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Mathias Antonsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
9
Jens Willgård
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Axel Brännström
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
9
Thomas Aghazadeh
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jaak Horn
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
– Hilti BJJ
5
Rasmus Liegnell
Norrtälje MMA
5
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
9
Pablo Ramirez Soto
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Erik Gullestad
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
– Gracie Barra
9
David Svensson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Adam Reger
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Adult / Purple / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg (Light)
4
David Nyberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Björn Eriksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Adult / Brown / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Johannes Lundström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Erik Friberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Andrew Laxa
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
joakim Sundström
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Stefan Lindberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Christoffer Börjesson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Brown / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jonas Elamson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Björn Johansson Wernesten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Patrik Bohman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Michael Larsson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Safar Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Brown / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
4
Elin Wallman
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Karin Wahlberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Astrid Schölin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Adult / Brown / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / Master 3 (41+) / White / -64 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
4
Dekan Muhammed
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
David Änghagen
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Ariel Campoverde
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / White / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
4
Suliman Alroini
Fightzone Stockholm
5
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / White / Adult / +76
4
Jakob Westin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Tommy Blomberg
Norrtälje MMA
5
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Max Stenberg
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Robin Klase
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Alf Carlsson
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Andreas Larsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
9
Rickard Wahlberg
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Absolute Men / White / Adult / -76 kg
5
Shinwar Nadiri
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ville Nordin
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Cristopher Alvarez
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
5
Mattias Pinto
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
joakim Sundström
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Samuel Collier Ryder
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix
9
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / +76
4
Björn Johansson Wernesten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
5
Andreas Christiansson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
5
Adnan Kovac
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– FT Jiu jitsu
5
Renwar Pappiland
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Nadim Martinez
Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Christian Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / White / Master 1-3 / -76 kg
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
4
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
5
Niklas Arrighetti
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
5
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Lars Söderström
SKIFT
– Dynamix
9
Erik Nordahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
9
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Jesper Zels
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
– Dynamix
9
Dennis Lius
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Absolute Men / Blue / Master 1-3 / +76
4
David Svensson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Henrik Andersson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Magnus Johansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Khaled Harek
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Absolute Men / Blue / Adult / +76
4
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
5
Robin Björk
Norrtälje MMA
5
James Andrews
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
5
Erik Gullestad
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Kim Nordlund
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
9
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
9
Rasmus Liegnell
Norrtälje MMA
9
Pablo Ramirez Soto
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Mathias Antonsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
17
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Absolute Men / Purple / Adult / Absolute
4
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Pär Westberg
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
5
Max Brattén
Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Nelber Martins
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Henry Shi
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Jonas Kei
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Absolute Men / Purple / Master 1-3 / Absolute
4
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men / Brown / Adult / Absolute
Absolute Women / White / Adult
Absolute Women / Blue / Adult
4
Cindy Nabro
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
– Dynamix