مجموع الميداليات
61 ذهب
55 فضة
36 البرونزية
Girls / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 Years
Girls / Orange / -56 kg / 14-15 Years
Boys & Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 7-8 Years
4
Charlie Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Tor Hultgren
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
6
Julia Juric
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
4
Alexander Yakubi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Girls / Grey / -25 kg / 9-11 Years
Girls / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
Girls / Orange / -72 kg / 14-15 Years
Girls / White / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
4
Elsa Michael
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Saga Klysing
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 12-13 Years
Girls / Yellow / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
4
Stella Ponthan
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Girls / Yellow / -64 kg / 12-13 Years
Girls / Yellow / -68 kg / 14-15 Years
Boys / White / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
4
Hilding Röstlund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
4
Rio Bielkheden
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
4
Cyrus Arastoupour
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Sverre Bimberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / White / -72 kg / 14-15 Years
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 9-11 Years
4
Noah Strid
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Erik Widengren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / Grey / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
4
Noel Rebenius
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 Years
Boys / Grey / -52 kg / 12-13 Years
Boys / Yellow / -64 kg / 14-15 Years
Boys / -40 kg / Orange / 14-15 Years
4
Leonard Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
Boys / -56 kg / Orange / 14-15 Years
Boys / Orange / +72 kg / 14-15 Years
Boys & Girls / Grey / -25 kg / 7-8 Years
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
4
Vidar Staaf
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
Boys & Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 9-11 Years
4
Morris Bagge
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Thea Tärnhamn
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
6
Frida Olsson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
7
Elton Tillenius
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / Grey / -56 kg / 9-11 Years
4
Frank Järborg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Svedlund
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / White / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
5
Ragnvald Larsson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys & Girls / White / -37 kg / 9-11 Years
Boys & Girls / White / -40 kg / 7-8 Years
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -31 kg / 9-11 Years
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -37 kg / 9-11 Years
4
Bianca Arnoldsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
– Dynamix
6
Viggo Ericsson Odehag
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Boys / Grey / -56 kg / 14-15 Years
Boys / Orange / -48 kg / 12-13 Years
Boys / Orange / -68 kg / 14-15 Years
Boys / White / +72 kg / 12-13 Years
4
Gabriel Melander
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / Yellow / -40 kg / 9-11 Years
Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 Years
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Adult / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Maximilien Zigliara
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Casper Pettersson
Team Macc
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
4
Yaser Almaliki
Allstars Kampsportförening
5
Moustapha Chouhad
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Unknown user
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
9
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Halil B
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Marven Markay
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Christopher Hedberg
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Abdigani Abdi
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
9
Daniel Andersson
Team Tumba Bjj
– Team Bēsu
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Hugo Lind
Mjölby Bjj
– Fabricio International Team
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Martin Otrander
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Fredrik Tunedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Absolute Men / White / -76 kg
4
Soufian Lemkaddem
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
5
Halil B
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
5
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
Absolute Men / White / +76 kg
4
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Marcus Ogeborg
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Jay Martinez
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International